List of Participants

LIST OF PARTICIPANTS

as of 19 July 2017

  • 25th State Research Institute of Chemmotology of the Ministry of Defense of the Russian Federation
  • A.P. Karpinsky Russian Geological Research Institute
  • Academy of State Fire-Fighting Service at the EMERCOM of Russia
  • Aerogeophysica GNPP
  • Afrikantov Experimental Design Bureau for Mechanical Engineering, JSC
  • Aker Arctic Technology
  • Aker Solutions
  • All-Russia Research Institute for Civil Defence and Emergency Situations of EMERCOM of Russia
  • All-Russian Research geological Oil Institute (VNIGNI)
  • Aquatron-BKhK, LLC
  • Arctic and Antarctic Research Institute of Roshydromet State Research Center of the Russian Federation
  • Association for development of search and rescue equipment and technologies
  • Baltic Shipyard Shipbuilding
  • Burtechnologii PSK
  • Canusa-CPS
  • Caspian Oil Company, LLC
  • Center of subsea exploration of the Russian Geographical Society
  • Central Design and Research Institute of Marine Fleet
  • Central Research Institute of Marine Engineering, JSC
  • Cheboksary Electric Apparatus Plant
  • Computer Modelling Laboratory of St. Petersburg State University
  • Coproration for Nuclear Containers, LLC
  • Corall Central Design Bureau
  • DNV GL AS
  • Energomash JSC
  • Energy Saving Technology, LLC
  • Enhanced Drilling AS
  • Expocable, JSC
  • Far Eastern Federal University
  • Far Eastern Shipbuilding and Ship Repair Center, JSC
  • Federal State Budgetary Establishment All-Russian Research Institute for Fire Protection of Ministry of Russian Federation for Civil Defense, Emergencies and Elimination of Consequences of Natural Disasters (FGBU VNIIPO of EMERCOM of Russia)
  • Fidesys
  • Gasenergomash Altai Machine Building Plant
  • Gazprom
  • Gazprom Burenie, LLC
  • Gazprom Dobycha Nadym, LLC
  • Gazprom Dobycha Shelf Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, LLC
  • Gazprom Dobycha Yamburg, LLC
  • Gazprom Flot, LLC
  • Gazprom Geologorazvedka, LLC
  • Gazprom Neft Shelf, LLC
  • Gazprom Neft, PJSC
  • Gazprom Proyektirovaniye, LLC
  • Gazprom Transgaz, LLC
  • Gazprom VNIIGAZ, LLC
  • Gazprombank, JSC
  • Gazpromneft Shipping, LLC
  • General Electric, Oil&Gas
  • GNINGI State Research Navigation-Hydrographic Institute, OJSC
  • Gorizont, LLC
  • Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas
  • Hexagon PPM
  • Iceberg Design and Construction Bureau, JSC
  • Impuls, LLC
  • Informatics of Risk Science and Methods Center
  • Institute for Ecological Research and Development
  • Interwell
  • IPGG SB RAS, Western Siberian branch
  • K. Lund Offshore
  • KBR
  • KM Tech, LLC
  • Krasnoyarskgazprom Neftegazproject, LLC
  • Krylov State Research Center
  • Kurchatov Institute National Research Center – Prometey Central Research Institute of Structural Materials
  • Kvaerner
  • Lazurit SDB JSC
  • Leninetz CSPA, JSC
  • Lomonosov Moscow State University
  • LUKOIL, PJSC
  • Magnitogorsk Iron & Steel Works, JSC
  • Marine Complex Systems Ltd.
  • MFTI Engineering Center
  • MHWirth
  • Ministry of Defense of the Russian Federation
  • Ministry of Economic Development of Altai region
  • Ministry of the Economic Development of the Russian Federation
  • Monolit Central Design Bureau, JSC
  • Mordraga LLC
  • Morinsis-Agat, Concern
  • MorNefteGazStroy, LLC
  • Multiconsult&LMG Marine
  • Murmansk Geology Expedition, JSC
  • N.A. Dollezhal Research And Development Institute Of Power Engineering, JSC
  • NAECO
  • National Center of Defense of the Russian Federation
  • Nefetegazdiagnostika NTC, LLC
  • NIAEP, JSC
  • Nizhny Novgorod State Technical University n.a. R.E. Alekseev
  • Nord Stream AG
  • North-Eastern Federal University
  • Novomet-Perm
  • Oceanos JSC
  • Oceanpribor, Concern, JSC
  • Oglaend System LLC
  • Oil and Gas Research Institute RAS
  • OILTEAM Company
  • Pentair Rus, LLC
  • Petro Arctic
  • Petrovskaya Academy of Sciences and Arts
  • Platov South-Russian State Polytechnic University
  • Polymerplast, LLC
  • Priazovneft Oil Company
  • R&D Center for robotics and engineering cybernetics
  • RN-Shelf-Arctic, LLC
  • Rosgeologia, JSC
  • Rosneft
  • RSZ MAC Ltd.
  • Rubin, CDB ME
  • Russian Geology Society
  • Russian Maritime Register of Shipping
  • Safety VO, FSUE
  • Samruk-Kazyna Corporate University
  • Scanex, LLC
  • Severnaya Verf
  • Severstal kanaty, JSC
  • Sevmash JSC
  • Shipbuilding & Shiprepair Technology Center, JSC
  • Siemens
  • Simonov Design and Construction Bureau
  • SovComFlot, Geo, LLC
  • Specgeologorazvedka LLC
  • Spetsavtomatika, JSC
  • St. Petersburg Mining University
  • St. Petersburg University of State Fire Service of the Ministry of the Russian Federation for Civil Defense, Emergencies and Elimination of Consequences of Natural Disasters
  • State Marine Technical University of St. Petersburg
  • Svarog, LLC
  • TechnipFMC
  • TETIS PRO
  • Titan-Barrikady, R&D and Production Center
  • TMK
  • Tyumen Industrial University
  • United Engine Corporation
  • Uralvagonzavod
  • Vega Training Center
  • Van Oord
  • Vedeneev VNIIG, JSC
  • VNIIOkeangeologia named after I.S. Gramberg, FSUE
  • VolgogradNIPImorneft, Volgograd office of Lukoil-Engineering
  • VTB Leasing JSC
  • Zarubezhneft
  • Zvezdochka Shiprepairing Center

General sponsor

Sponsors

Today

Date: 00:00 00:00
USD, ЦБ РФ 0.00 0.00
EUR, ЦБ РФ 0.00 0.00

Oil, Brent 0.00 0.00
Top